LODGE OFFICERS


     2012
     2011
     2010
     1970's

     Past Masters
     In Memoriam
     Members

Past Masters


*Affiliated Past Masters


Edward Gerald Woodward*

1945/95

Paul Franklin Schmeltzer

1951

Howard Morgan McKinley, Jr.

1954

Robert Arthur Wertsch

1956

Emile Robert Laversin

1958

Thomas David Wilson

1960

Carl Marvin Jensen

1963

Robert Wells Newell

1964

Kenneth Leslie C. Dorking

1966

Glen Dale Freeman*

1967

John Dennis Gingrich

1967

William Howard Chick

1968

James Howard Ludlow

1970

Sidney Lawrence Pond*

1970

DeWayne Walter Hartman*

1972

Herbert Paul Olsen*

1972

Larry Vernon Comer

1973

Alvin Harro Groeper

1974

Robert Warren Laversin

1974

Paul DeWitt Hennig*

1977

Lawrence Edward DiGiacomo*

1978

David F. Volkoff*

1978

Robert Raudso

1979

Tack Sun Joe*

1979

Richard James Modolo

1980/98/01/11

John Michael Conlan*

1981

Perry Allen Ayers*

1981

Alfredo Lopez Jose

1982

Ronan Jerome Erickson*

1982/83

Robert Emerson Wieger, Jr.

1983

Richard Lee Rosenberg

1984/89/96

Oscar E. Fuentes II*

1984/91/92

Allan Franklin Riley

1985

Christopher Allen Brose*

1985

Douglas George Hively

1986

Theodore Wah Mun Lyau

1987/06

Wilbert Duk Ming Yip*

1987

Ronald Herbert Nichols

1988/92/95

Paul Lum Owyang*

1988

Robert Francis Lowry*

1989/92

Vrej Mihran Mekhalian*

1989/04

Roger Ward Torrey

1991

Lawrence Edward Laidlaw*

91/98/02/03

Stephen Hendry Chan*

1991

William Bradford Bellamy III*

1992/94

Frank Loui*

1992 - Grand Master 2011-12

Aristides James Nikas*

1992/08

Garrett Scott Chan*

1992

John Gene Rorabaugh

1993

Edmond Ming Lim*

1993/95

William Bruce Carn*

1994

Walter Bruce Graham*

1994

Corrado L.J. De Martini*

1994

James MacIntosh Robertson III*

1996

Robert Alexander Whitfield*

1997/04

David Everette Banastre

2000

Andrew James Makin*

2000/08

John Andrew Bermudez

2001/08

Craig Allen Holm*

2001

German Alvarez Lopez*

2001

William Paul Arney

2002/09

Froilan Acosta Ancheta*

2002/09

William Joseph Fischer*

2002/05

Benjamin Jacob Ruhs

2003/04

Thomas Clemente Chavez*

2003

Theodore Adelbert Korosy, Jr.

2003/06

Augusto Urbino Tagaro*

2003

Even Lee Richmond*

2003

David W Oberquell

2005

Melchor T. Malang*

2005

Jerry Viloria Sabaot*

05/08/09/10

Harry Kemp Baker*

2005

Louis John Orozco II*

2005

Gevorg Sergeyvich Sarkisov

2007

Antonio G. Cimarra*

2008

Nicanor Fines Cruzata*

2008/09

Andrew David Filipek*

2009

Lawrence Leon

2010